• BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION BRIARBR...

BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION
BRIARBROOK ELEGANCE
with a Million $ View! Gorgeous traditional style, all brick home with full, walk out basement, over 5000 sq ft, 4 BRs, 3 1/2 baths, HUGE deck and patio overlooking heatedpool. Sprinkler system. Professional landscaping, 3 car garage and much more! $425,000 Call the Greene-Salchow Team, Gary
437-2487
or Lori
434-4193
for a private showing. #174201
pro100.com
PRO 100 REALTORS INC.
WE’RE LOCAL. WE’RE GLOBAL
Joplin, MO 2401 E. 32nd St., Ste. 1
417-782-0800
Neosho, MO 298 S. Neosho Blvd.
417-451-5930
Carthage, MO 101 W. Airport Drive
417-351-2882
2014 2015 2016 2017 Reader’s Choice Favorites of the Four States"
Leading REAL ESTATE COMPANIES OF THE WORLD
Considering a Career in Real Estate? Contact Allen Hall 417-437-2288
ahall@pro100.com
PRO 100 is a member of Leading Real Estate Companies of the World® (Leading RE), a global, invitationonly network of top producing independent brokerages in the world. Our network expands beyond Joplin and the US, with affiliate members in 65 different countries. Regardless of where your real estate needs are, our designated referral coordinator, Chiquita Lemus, is ready to put you in touch with an exceptional real estate agent to assist you, your friends, and family. Give us a call at (417) 396-7510 today!
Terri Alford 540-1320
Murphy Alvis 396-3836
Joseph Beachner 417-540-6589
Roy Berner, GRI 389-0233
Pat Black, GRI 850-8167
Alicia Blagg 483-3630
Keyra Bourgault 438-0557
Denise Briez 893-0417
J.C. Burd 437-8801
Alicia Camarillo 483-3873
Lisa Chapman 850-7107
Elizabeth Clark GRI, e PRO 850-2422
Sarah Clevenger 622 -9706
Don Cook 825-7560
Susan Cook 825-7651
434-6040 Tyler David
Janet Day 439-8260
Stephanie De Tar 439-1005
Cindy Forbes, CRS, ABR, GRI, SFR..850-8500
Dan Forbes CRS 389-2692
Susan Forbes, CRS 417-389-2691
Danny Frazier, CRS, GRI 621-1658
Linda Frazier 437-6066
Colleen Friend, GRI 439-8289
Debbie Garrett 438-9638
Summer George 417-388-4132
Charles Gray 439-6572
Kristi Greek 483-7092
Gary Greene, GRI 437-2487
Heather Griffith 499-4873
Renee Guadelupe 407-230-1004
Allen Hall, Sales Manager 437-2288
Jeff Hammons 249-0414
Dan Higdon, GRI 396-9697
Kim Higdon, GRI, e PRO 396-9696
Alyssa Hunter 417-388-1224
Jim Hunter 850 5355
Warren Johnson 437 6436
Nick Kanakis, CRS, GRI, e-PRO..626-5517
Dee Kassab, CRS, GRI 626-5518
Patti Kassab 626-5568
Marge Lagow 529-7413
Fred Landreth, GRI 437-3660
Floyd Lansaw 850-2597
Joanie Larson 622-1254
Mechelle Lawson 499 -6966
Chiquita Lemus 396-7510
Verl Leonard 529-3671
Joyce Liggett, GRI 417-850-6505
Judy Lowe, CRS, GRI 626-5567
Jack Macy 389-4164
Lisa Mason 439-2157
Tim McNally 434-6757
Jeanne Miller 621-8002
Rachel Moffett 825-3284
Brian Moritz 434-4870
Paula Mosley 291-7461
James Hoot Myers 437-1177
Karen Nagurne, GRI 483-5244
Lisa Nichols
439-8831
Sally Nichols 850-5301
Cary Norman, GRI 592-1346
Heather Owens 626-5569
Lorie Phillips 343-3003
Dan Plotner 626-5551
Mischele Pooler 540-7837
Terry Pooler 622-7096
Bill Punch 439-9262
Eric Putnam 388-2739
Gary Reid, GRI 850-5755
Tanya Rice 437-0133
Rick Rogers 438-1119
Shirley Russell 455-3834
Susan Sacbibit 437-7732
Lori Salchow 434-4193
Kaleb Sampson 850-4791
Elle Saults 355-9053
Dana Sisk 621-8089
Ray Skelton, GRI 540-1543
Bryan Smith 850-0223
Nancy Stephenson 437-5271
Donna Stinnett, CRS, GRI 438-1820
Chelsey Surridge 850-9699
Sheri Sztamenits 317-7870
Rhonda Thompson 622-2850
Sharon Vernon, CRS, GRI 626-5538
Clayton Webster 850-8499
Michael Wicklund, CRS 529-9166
Eric Wood, CRS, GRI 626-5555
Bonnie Wright, GRI 437-2726
Susi Yust, CRS, GRI, SFR 438-2279
() 437 - 2487
pro100.com
4
3 1/2
01-14-2018:
This ad has been viewed 51 times
PostedJanuary 14, 2018