• OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY 2-4 P.M. 113...

  • $169,900
OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY 2-4 P.M.
1134 CARDINAL CIR., W.C. $169,900 CUSTOM BUILT FOR BUILDER’S PARENTS! 1 Owner home in immaculate condition, 3 BR, 2 BA, split BR plan, Ig kitchen w/island, vaulted ceilings, FP, 2 covered decks, over-sized 2 car gar. + outbuilding. Extra insulation added in crawl space, attic and 2x6 walls w/cellulose insul make this home so energy efficient. Total elect. averages $145 p/mo. All on a quiet cul-de-sac. Come take a look today! GREENE-SALCHOW TEAM LORI SALCHOW
434-4193
Dir. Madison in W. C. North past H.S. to Cardinal Lane, Right to Cardinal Circle, Right to home.
PRO 100 REALTORS INC.
2401 E. 32nd St, Ste. 1 Joplin, MO -
417-782-0800
298 S. Neosho Blvd.. Neosho, MO -
417-451-5930
101 W. Airport Drive Carthage, MO -
417-351-2882
pro100.com
QUALIFIED MEMBER
Leading REAL ESTATE COMPANIES OF THE WORLD
Terri Alford 540-1320
Murphy Alvis 396-3836
Roy Berner, GRI 389-0233
Pat Black, GRI 850-8167
Alicia Blagg 483-3630
Keyra Bourgault 438-0557
Denise Briez 893-0417
J.C. Burd 437-8801
Alicia Camarillo 483-3873
Elizabeth Clark GRI, e-PRO 850-2422
Sarah Clevenger 622-9706
Don Cook 825-7560
Susan Cook 825-7651
Tyler David 434-6040
Janet Day 439-8260
Stephanie De Tar 439-1005
Marla England 850-8044
Cindy Forbes, CRS, ABR, GRI, SFR 850-8500
Dan Forbes 389-2692
Danny Frazier, CRS, GRI 621-1658
Linda Frazier 437-6066
Colleen Friend, ABR, GRI 439-8289
Debbie Garrett 438-9638
Summer George 388-4132
Charles Gray 439-6572
Kristi Greek 483-7092
Gary Greene, GRI 437-2487
Heather Griffith 499-4873
Renee Guadelupe 407-230-1004
Allen Hall, Sales Manager 437-2288
Jeff Hammons 249-0414
Dan Higdon, GRI 396-9697
Kim Higdon, GRI, e-PRO 396-9696
Alyssa Hunter 417-388-1224
Jim Hunter 850-5355
Nick Kanakis, CRS, GRI, e-PRO 626-5517
Dee Kassab, CRS, GRI 626-5518
Patti Kassab 626-5568
Marge Lagow 529-7413
Fred Landreth 437-3660
Floyd Lansaw 850-2597
Joanie Larson 622-1254
Mechelle Lawson 499-6966
Chiquita Lemus 396-7510
Verl Leonard 529-3671
Joyce Liggett, GRI 850-6505
Judy Lowe, CRS, GRI 626-5567
Jack Macy 389-4164
Lisa Mason 439-2157
Brooke McMullen 438-9090
Tim McNally 434-6757
Jeanne Miller 621-8002
Rachel Moffett 825-3284
Brian Moritz 434-4870
Paula Mosley 291-7461
James "Hoot" Myers 437-1177
Karen Nagurne, GRI 483-5244
Lisa Nichols 439-8831
Sally Nichols 850-5301
Cary Norman, GRI 592-1346
Heather Owens 626-5569
Judy Phillips, CRS, GRI 626-5530
Lorie Phillips 343-3003
Dan Plotner 626-5551
Bill Punch 439-9262
Eric Putnam 417-388-2739
Gary Reid, GRI 850-5755
Tanya Rice 437-0133
Rick Rogers 438-1119
Al Runge 439-5474
Shirley Russell 455-3834
Susan Sacbibit 392-0493
Lori Salchow 434-4193
Kaleb Sampson 850-4791
Mike Scott 529-6643
Rita Scott 850-7460
Tanya Scott 529-6642
Dana Sisk 621-8089
Ray Skelton, GRI
Bryan Smith 850-0223
Nancy Stephenson 437-5271
Donna Stinnett, CRS, GRI 438-1820
Chelsey Surridge 850-9699
Rhonda Thompson 622-2850
Sharon Vernon, CRS, GRI 626-5538
Clayton Webster 850-8499
Michael Wicklund CRS 529-9166
Eric Wood, CRS, GRI 626-5555
Bonnie Wright, GRI 437-2726
Susi Yust, CRS, GRI, SFR 438-2279
$169,900
() 434 - 4193
pro100.com
1134 CARDINAL CIR.
W.C.
3
2
09-17-2017:
This ad has been viewed 96 times
PostedSeptember 17, 2017