• NEW LISTINGS WC 3.7 ACRES JUST...

  • $459,900
NEW LISTINGS
WC 3.7 ACRES JUST N OF ROUND-A-BOUT. This home is sure to please him & her! 5000 sq ft, 4 BR, 3 full + 2 half baths, full fin. w/o bsmt. Heated in ground pool w/ hot tub and outdoor FP. 60x40 Insulated metal building with 220, 3 overhead doors PLUS an office & bathroom. Master BR is 29x21 w/ a 14x17 closet! Walk-in shower in M Bath is 7.5x4. In addition, BR 2, which is 20x26, could be a 2nd master suite, hobby room, game room or divided to make additional bedrooms. Other features include, solid wood flooring, granite countertops, central VAC, solid wood interior doors, gas cooktop, double ovens and a pantry. Call today for your private showing of this amazing property! $459,900 Greene-Salchow Team Lori Salchow
434-4193, Gary Greene
437-2487
#174321
PRO 100 REALTORS INC.
2401 E. 32nd St, Ste. 1 Joplin, MO -
417-782-0800
298 S. Neosho Blvd.. Neosho, MO -
417-451-5930
101 W. Airport Drive Carthage, MO -
417-351-2882
pro100.com
QUALIFIED MEMBER
Leading REAL ESTATE COMPANIES OF THE WORLD
Terri Alford 540-1320
Murphy Alvis 396-3836
Roy Berner, GRI 389-0233
Pat Black, GRI 850-8167
Alicia Blagg 483-3630
Keyra Bourgault 438-0557
Denise Briez 893-0417
J.C. Burd 437-8801
Alicia Camarillo 483-3873
Elizabeth Clark GRI, e-PRO 850-2422
Sarah Clevenger 622-9706
Don Cook 825-7560
Susan Cook 825-7651
Tyler David 434-6040
Janet Day 439-8260
Stephanie De Tar 439-1005
Marla England 850-8044
Cindy Forbes, CRS, ABR, GRI, SFR 850-8500
Dan Forbes 389-2692
Danny Frazier, CRS, GRI 621-1658
Linda Frazier 437-6066
Colleen Friend, ABR, GRI 439-8289
Debbie Garrett 438-9638
Summer George 388-4132
Charles Gray 439-6572
Kristi Greek 483-7092
Gary Greene, GRI 437-2487
Heather Griffith 499-4873
Renee Guadelupe 407-230-1004
Allen Hall, Sales Manager 437-2288
Jeff Hammons 249-0414
Dan Higdon, GRI 396-9697
Kim Higdon, GRI, e-PRO 396-9696
Alyssa Hunter 417-388-1224
Jim Hunter 850-5355
Nick Kanakis, CRS, GRI, e-PRO 626-5517
Dee Kassab, CRS, GRI 626-5518
Patti Kassab 626-5568
Marge Lagow 529-7413
Fred Landreth 437-3660
Floyd Lansaw 850-2597
Joanie Larson 622-1254
Mechelle Lawson 499-6966
Chiquita Lemus 396-7510
Verl Leonard 529-3671
Joyce Liggett, GRI 850-6505
Judy Lowe, CRS, GRI 626-5567
Jack Macy 389-4164
Lisa Mason 439-2157
Brooke McMullen 438-9090
Tim McNally 434-6757
Jeanne Miller 621-8002
Rachel Moffett 825-3284
Brian Moritz 434-4870
Paula Mosley 291-7461
James "Hoot" Myers 437-1177
Karen Nagurne, GRI 483-5244
Lisa Nichols 439-8831
Sally Nichols 850-5301
Cary Norman, GRI 592-1346
Heather Owens 626-5569
Judy Phillips, CRS, GRI 626-5530
Lorie Phillips 343-3003
Dan Plotner 626-5551
Bill Punch 439-9262
Eric Putnam 417-388-2739
Gary Reid, GRI 850-5755
Tanya Rice 437-0133
Rick Rogers 438-1119
Al Runge 439-5474
Shirley Russell 455-3834
Susan Sacbibit 392-0493
Lori Salchow 434-4193
Kaleb Sampson 850-4791
Mike Scott 529-6643
Rita Scott 850-7460
Tanya Scott 529-6642
Dana Sisk 621-8089
Ray Skelton, GRI
Bryan Smith 850-0223
Nancy Stephenson 437-5271
Donna Stinnett, CRS, GRI 438-1820
Chelsey Surridge 850-9699
Rhonda Thompson 622-2850
Sharon Vernon, CRS, GRI 626-5538
Clayton Webster 850-8499
Michael Wicklund CRS 529-9166
Eric Wood, CRS, GRI 626-5555
Bonnie Wright, GRI 437-2726
Susi Yust, CRS, GRI, SFR 438-2279
$459,900
() 434 - 4193
pro100.com
4
3
09-17-2017:
This ad has been viewed 53 times
PostedSeptember 17, 2017